HERBAL2GO LIMITED, Alwoodley

HERBAL2GO LIMITED
41 The Avenue
LS17 7BD Alwoodley
West Yorkshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 7 days ago

Official Data

Official Name
HERBAL2GO LIMITED
Reg. office address
41 THE AVENUE, LS17 7BD, Alwoodley, WEST YORKSHIRE
Company Number
09101143
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
18/09/2017 - THE HERBAL DOCTOR LTD
SIC Code
46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco
Date of Incorporation
24 Jun 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Food Wholesalers, Beverage Wholesalers, Tobacco Wholesalers
HERBAL2GO LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for HERBAL2GO LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 13 Quarrie Dene Court
    LS7 3PH  Leeds
  2. SANDERSON HOUSE, STATION ROAD
    LS18 5NT  Horsforth
  3. 480A ROUNDHAY ROAD
    LS8 2HU  Leeds
  4. 305 ROUNDHAY ROAD
    LS8 4HT  Leeds
  5. 87 Spencer Place
    LS7 4DH  Leeds
  6. 10 BLENHEIM TERRACE, WOODHOUSE LANE
    LS2 9HX  Leeds
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies