KRIS HOWES LTD, Alwoodley

KRIS HOWES LTD
1 The View
LS17 7NA Alwoodley
West Yorkshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
KRIS HOWES LTD
Reg. office address
1 THE VIEW, LS17 7NA, Alwoodley, WEST YORKSHIRE
Company Number
08738615
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/08/2016 - AESTHETIC STUDIO LTD
11/02/2014 - KRIS HOWES LIMITED
SIC Code
73110 - Advertising agencies
Date of Incorporation
18 Oct 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

KRIS HOWES LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for KRIS HOWES LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 9 WHARFE CLOSE
    LS16 8JE  Leeds
  2. Langdale House, 5, Grange Holt
    LS17 7TY  Leeds
  3. SCHOOL CROFT, CHURCH LANE
    LS16 8DE  Adel
  4. 38 PRIMLEY PARK VIEW
    LS17 7JZ  Leeds
  5. 36A Nursery Lane
    LS17 7HN  Leeds
  6. 128 QUEENSHILL AVENUE
    LS17 6BP  Leeds
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies